Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Diagnostic Sales House | 5 | ₹1,155.60 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SSR MEDIAID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹891 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Anand Medical Agencies | 1 | ₹1,500 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 10 | - |
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Drug and Consumable
9384779
GEM/2026/B/7589765
Two Packet Bid
RA factor test kit Qualitative 1 into 100 tests,Disposable ESR Pippette 2.40 by Single piece,Urine
Firozepur, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹45 L
50%
Punjab, 159 General Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Niharika)
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RA factor test kit Qualitative 1 into 100 tests | 3 | Kit | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 2 | Disposable ESR Pippette 2.40 by Single piece | 6 | Pack | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 3 | Urine pregnancy strip | 300 | No | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 4 | Buffer PH 6.8 | 1 | Bot | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 5 | C-Reactive protein CRP Qualitative 1 into 100 tests | 6 | Test | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 6 | Rapid test for Dengue IgG IgM and NS1AG | 300 | No | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 7 | Glucose pulv | 15 | Kg | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 8 | Rapid Typhoid IgG by IgM | 200 | No | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 9 | PT Reagent 12 into 5Ml ERBA | 4 | Kit | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
| 10 | Malaria Paracheck PV by PF Rapid TEST | 400 | No | FEROZEPUR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9384779.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.49 MB
terms_and_condition_re_03_2026-05-26-19-30-34_e6f295c48bb77b73c7660e1f9f06ab44.pdf
BOQ • 3.33 MB
boq_re_03_2026-05-26-19-30-34_55dfa5f538e7a3ea9b5574033a74416e.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].