Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.1 LAccepted-AOC RIGVED CONSTRI SOLUTION HOUSE NO 701 LANE NO 75 GOKHALENAGAR SHAKUNTALA GARDEN NEAR PUNE 411016 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹15.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 2 | L-2₹16.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.6 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical AT SAYAMBACHIWADI LONI BHAPKAR BARAMATI PUNE 413110 | BARAMATI | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 413110 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 102 ANIKET RESIDENCY KONDHWA BUDRUK TA HAVELI DIST PUNE 411048 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411048 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division Sinchan Bhavan Pune
Routine Operation Maintenance Repair and Allied Works of Warsgaon Dam
2026_CWRDP_1283740_1
Tender Notice No 31 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Warsagaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
29 May 2026
4 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
Routine Operation, Maintenance, Repair and Allied Works of Warsgaon Dam
Work Portion Rs.1677741/- Royalty Charges with 2% Surcharges Rs.0.0/- Add 1% for work insurance Rs.0.00/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
WarasgaonDTPUpload.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.76 MB
BOQ_2207795.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].