Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹14,400 H NO 02 HALARAN TEHSIL KAHARA DODA DODA JAMMU KASHMIR 182203 UDYAM JK 05 0010141 | DODA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182203 | ₹14,400 |
Tender Value
₹14,400
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:50 pmClosed
Printodome Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by
Printodome Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Printodome
GEMC-511687742594991
GEMC-511687742594991
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Jammu And Kashmir
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printodome Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by | Printodome / PDC-12A | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 1,440 | 14,400 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687742594991.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].