Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spherical Roller Bearing No. SKF 23240CC/W33 with Steel Cage only
Make: SKF only
Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing 22230 EK
along with Adapter Sleeve HE-3130
Make
9847898
GEM/2026/B/7997448
Single Packet Bid
Spherical Roller Bearing No. SKF 23240CC/W33 with Steel Cage only, Make: SKF only,Double Row Self A
Panipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spherical Roller Bearing No. SKF 23240CC/W33 with Steel Cage only | - | - | - |
| Make: SKF only | - | - | - |
| Double Row Self Aligning Spherical Roller Bearing 22230 EK | - | - | - |
| along with Adapter Sleeve HE-3130 | - | - | - |
| Make | - | - | - |
Govt of India Undertaking, NFL Panipat, Department of Fertilizers, National Fertilizers Limited (NFL), Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Seema Kumari)
₹25,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
20 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specif_2026-09-04-14-47-02_a0ae6dbcc6a224d6cd214f2bdbaefc71.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
specif_2026-09-04-14-48-36_7395d0148ebab54aa0c25fc2d087964b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.27 MB
ATC1235_4520a886-b182-4ef3-b99f1788517583816_buyer55.nfln.hr@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4553631.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC1235_8c1e48af-ac10-4c6a-a0461788518086813_buyer55.nfln.hr@gembuyer.in.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].