Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HERMETICALLY SEALED RECIPROCATING COMPRESSOR CAPACITY 5TR
MODEL NO. CR72KQM-TFM-233DM
9814232
GEM/2026/B/7968162
Single Packet Bid
HERMETICALLY SEALED RECIPROCATING COMPRESSOR CAPACITY 5TR, MODEL NO. CR72KQM-TFM-233DM
Bankura, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HERMETICALLY SEALED RECIPROCATING COMPRESSOR CAPACITY 5TR | - | - | - |
| MODEL NO. CR72KQM-TFM-233DM | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_data_sheet_scc_2026-08-27-12-49-36_575a4bbeb1f9505e3c46c47c0a31b5fc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
9afd2f45e8ffaf7209c86c5eabbe0d68.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
ITBOEM_0726a0cb-584c-464c-9bb51787827232634_sukanti.mahanta@dvc.gov.in.doc
GEM_OTHER • 1.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].