Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | Item Categories: Telescopic Pole Pruner | - |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,210
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Telescopic Pole Pruner (Q3)
9447564
GEM/2026/B/7645824
Single Packet Bid
Telescopic Pole Pruner
Nandurbar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Telescopic Pole Pruner (Q3) | Avinash Pandit Patil 425412,SR.SECTION ENGINEER (CARRIAGEANDWAGON),CNWDEPOTNANDURBAR, MAHARASHTRA-425412 | 14 | 45 days |
SR.DFM/BCT, DRM Office building, 3rd Floor, Accounts Department, Mumbai Central, Mumbai 400008, (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹10,210
20 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447564.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
SPEC_c273d279-1d78-4890-93f61781074770433_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].