Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹56.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹56.7 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 2 | 2₹56.7 LRejected-Finance H NO 60 SANTOSHI VIHAR COLONY NARELA SHANKARI BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹56.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 3 | 3₹56.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹56.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹61.5 L
EMD Value
₹46,150
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
CONSTRUCTION OF ABC CENTER AT WARD NO 18 KHERABAD NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
2026_UAD_507184_1
UADD/RAISEN/342/13/03/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹46,150
2 Aug 2026
13 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF ABC CENTER AT WARD NO 18 KHERABAD NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN | - | Nos | 61,51,327 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 23.49 MB
BOQ_611039.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].