Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹18.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹18.8 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹19.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹13,750
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO AGAR
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AGAR
WARD 11 ME GAMOTH GALI JAINESHWAR GALI ,JAMIDARPURA ME CC ROAD EVAM NALI NIRMAN KARY
2026_UAD_513051_1
1845-04.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
AGAR MALWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,750
10 Aug 2026
4 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Contruction work | |||||
| 1.01 | WARD 11 ME GAMOTH GALI JAINESHWAR GALI ,JAMIDARPURA ME CC ROAD EVAM NALI NIRMAN KARY | - | AS PER ESTIMATE | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
UnworkableRates.pdf
Other Document • 1.58 MB
nividapaptrnirdesh.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
prequalification.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.22 MB
BOQ_617874.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].