Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,300Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel Breather 60E 7 DHARMENDRA SINGH 60E 7 DABOULI II KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0020081 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel Breather | ₹7,300 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: DTO-2 36 RAMVATIKA COLONY RAMLEELA ROAD NEAR PARK PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 60 0003001 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | Make: NA
Model: DTO-2 | ₹14,600 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹23,458.40Qualified Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel Breather 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: Silica Gel Breather | ₹23,458.40 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹39,800Qualified Make: Yogya
Model: DTO-2 Threaded Blue M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: Yogya
Model: DTO-2 Threaded Blue | ₹39,800 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel Breather (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9162760
GEM/2026/B/7391281
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel Breather
Uttar Pradesh; Sant Kabeer Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel Breather (Q3) | Awanish Kumar 272175,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II 132 KV SUB STATION KHALILABAD | 20 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9162760.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].