Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹59.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹61.6 LRejected-Finance 17 DHARESHWAR MARG DHAR DISTT DHAR MP 454001 | DHAR | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹61.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹61.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹61.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹70.4 L
EMD Value
₹52,777
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DHAR
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Construction of a covered drain from the gas godown to Nanuram Vaghela house in Ward No. 02
2026_UAD_515584_1
3892
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PALIKA DHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,777
29 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of a covered drain from the gas godown to Nanuram Vaghela's house in Ward No. 02 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of a covered drain from the gas godown to Nanuram Vaghela's house in Ward No. 02 | 1 | as per estimate | 70,36,968 | ₹70,36,968 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
ESTIM.pdf
Other Document • 0.82 MB
BOQ_621063.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].