Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified 1 BARID BAWADI ROAD NEAR UNION BANK BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 UDYAM KR 07 0011889 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified NO 650 A GROUND FLOOR KEMBAVI COMPLEX S NO 3 NEAR UPPALI BURZ PATAYAT GALLI CHAND BOWDI BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LQualified A NO93841 R NO 76D W NO 31 GF SHOP NO 04 NEAR GOVT URDU PRIMARY SCHOOL SANDHYA PARADISE BADAMI NAGAR HAVERI HAVERI KARNATAKA 581110 UDYAM KR 17 0001040 | HAVERI | KARNATAKA | 581110 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
drugs and consumable
9200054
GEM/2026/B/7423770
Two Packet Bid
Povidone ointment,Hydrogen peroxide,Adhesive tape,Bandage cloth,Inj Pheniramine maleate,Catgut,Inj
Karnataka; Hassan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Povidone ointment | Drugs | 20 | Tubes | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 2 | Hydrogen peroxide | Drugs | 10 | Bottle | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 3 | Adhesive tape | Drugs | 20 | Tape | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 4 | Bandage cloth | Drugs | 10 | Box | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 5 | Inj Pheniramine maleate | Drugs | 90 | Ampule | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 6 | Catgut | Drugs | 1 | Box | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 7 | Inj Betamethasone | Drugs | 300 | Ampule | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 8 | Inj Dexamethasone | Drugs | 60 | Ampule | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 9 | Inj Dicyclomine | Drugs | 100 | Ampule | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
| 10 | Inj Paracetamol | Drugs | 60 | Bottles | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9200054.pdf
GEM_BID
specifcication_final_2026-04-08-11-30-06_15f7473059efef1ecd7cba3d6c4d6feb.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-04-08-11-30-06_62480a6fbf188586fe1d92643c8cea88.csv
BOQ
atc_bc9dee21-b9ff-4bba-b3411775630411572_AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atc_bc9dee21-b9ff-4bba-b3411775630411572_AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].