Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LQualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OVERHAULING OF 132KV AND 33KV CIRCUIT BREAKAR; Substation; Service Provider
9205319
GEM/2026/B/7428571
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OVERHAULING OF 132
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OVERHAULING OF 132KV AND 33KV CIRCUIT BREAKAR; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur, DLW, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹6,000
20 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205319.pdf
GEM_BID
1775719466.xlsx
OTHER
1775818673.pdf
OTHER
1775818680.pdf
OTHER
Documents_bc5e6906-a7c3-4af7-b5271775818724375_SE@varanasi123.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775719466.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1775818673.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1775818680.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
Documents_bc5e6906-a7c3-4af7-b5271775818724375_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].