Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.2 L
EMD Value
₹41,160
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Executive Engineer (West) Division, Mumbai Slum Im
Executive Engineer (West) Division, Mumbai Slum Improvement Board, (Unit of MHADA), Room no. 537, 4th floor, Griha Nirman Bhavan, Bandra (East), Mumbai 400 051
P/F Ladi and Beautification work Near Shree Trishul Khandoba Muniyappan Mandir Parisar, Chitta Camp, Trombay
2026_MHADA_1333851_3
EE/West/MSIB /e-Tender / 103 / 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Trombay
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹41,160
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | P/F Ladi & Beautification work Near Shree Trishul Khandoba Muniyappan Mandir Parisar, Chitta Camp, Trombay | - | Nos | 41,15,226 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
3.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_2282186.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].