Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Dave Surgical Company | 2 | ₹16,800 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Dave Surgical Company | 1 | ₹6,350 |
Tender Value
₹56,028
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Gun Cautery for Nose
BIPP Bismuth Iodine Paraffin Paste
Allergen Skin Prick Test Kit
Allergen Skin Prick Test applicator
Allergen Skin Prick Test Tray
8997170
GEM/2026/B/7248949
Two Packet Bid
Gun Cautery for Nose,BIPP Bismuth Iodine Paraffin Paste,Allergen Skin Prick Test Kit,Allergen Skin
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gun Cautery for Nose | - | 113 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8997170.pdf
GEM_BID
Certi_bb736a36-6c5d-462b-a1361771305408618_oicexpmedstores.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specifications_2026-02-17-10-42-00_0e1937efc8161f1dcf4ab244e94d85a0.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-17-10-42-01_a357bd2f8fbae8e7178e22f3962c5664.csv.pdf
BOQ
Certi_bb736a36-6c5d-462b-a1361771305408618_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].