Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified 00 GANDHI NAGAR GANDHI NAGAR MAHARIKHANWA BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LQualified 00 BHADAR TIKARMAFI BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227413 | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227413 | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified 23 23B EMCA HOUSE ANSARI ROAD DARYAGANJ CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹5 LQualified 11 1 205 1 29TH WARD RAMA TALKIES LINE MACHERLA PALNADU GUNTUR ANDHRA PRADESH 522426 | PALNADU | ANDHRA PRADESH | 522426 | ₹5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹5.3 LQualified HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500044 INDIA UDYAM TS 02 0005365 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500044 | ₹5.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
TONER CARTRIDGES AND INK BOTTLES
9447127
GEM/2026/B/7645427
Two Packet Bid
Ink Bottle,Ink Bottle,Ink Bottle,Ink Bottle,Toner Cartridge,Toner Cartridge,Ink Bottle,Ink Bottle,I
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹10 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ink Bottle | Epson Ink 008 black for L 15160 | 20 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 2 | Ink Bottle | Epson Ink 008 Cyan for L 15160 | 30 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 3 | Ink Bottle | Epson Ink 008 Yellow for L 15160 | 30 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 4 | Ink Bottle | Epson Ink 008 Magenta for L 15160 | 30 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 5 | Toner Cartridge | Toner Cartridge 101S | 200 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 6 | Toner Cartridge | Toner Cartridge 36A | 15 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 7 | Ink Bottle | Ink GI-70 Black | 15 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 8 | Ink Bottle | Ink GI-76 Black | 5 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 9 | Ink Bottle | Ink GI-76 Magenta | 5 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
| 10 | Ink Bottle | Ink GI-76 Yellow | 5 | pieces | oiclphak.6 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
technical_specs_2026-06-10-11-41-44_174ae54c5f063f1632a53b223e710432.pdf
BOQ • 2.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file-13_2026-06-10-11-41-44_9d6abf50e41ed9401f428cead27ce0e9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TECHNSPECS_d432cfb8-222b-48fa-a8871781074627876_oiclphak.6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].