Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Pedicle Screw (V2) (Q2)
9614431
GEM/2026/B/7793766
Two Packet Bid
Pedicle Screw (V2),Pedicle Screw (V2)
Faridabad, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹36 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pedicle Screw (V2) (Q2) | - | 450 | - |
DEAN, Esic Medical College & Hospital, Nh-3, Faridabad, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of, Labour and Employment, (Dr Kalidas Dattatraya Chavan)
₹27,000
21 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9614431.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].