Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,500
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
Selection of Agencies for conducting Solid Waste Management related IEC and Public Awareness Activities in all wards as well as all type of documentation for odf, SS2026-27, gfc star rating Municipal Council Bijawar
2026_UAD_532793_1
NIT/930/DATE/31.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
360 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹6,500
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | Selection of Agencies for conducting Solid Waste Management related IEC and Public Awareness Activities in all wards as well as all type of documentation for odf, SS2026-27, gfc star rating Municipal Council Bijawar | - | Nos | 6,50,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_640945.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .