Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,337
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Annual Comprehensive maintenance for 72 Hp VRF Air-Conditioning unit and associated indoor & outdoor units of Voltas Make installed at CPWD office building, Bamunimaidan Guwahati-21 during the year 2026-27. Subwork/Packages: AMC for 72 Hp VRF Air-conditioning Unit
167637
66/EE(E)/AE(E)/GESD-II/2026-27/2ndRecall
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
12 months
Kamrup Metro, Assam
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹8,337
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT66+2ndRecall.pdf
document • 20.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].