Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹15 LQualified 1545 15TH FLOOR EROS CORPORATE TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 03 0000125 09ABDCS7357R1ZC B 07ABDCS7357R1ZG B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | ₹15 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹14.4 LDisqualified 7C PARSI PANCHAYAT ROAD NEAR SONA UDYOG ANDHERI E MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400069 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400069 | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹14,400
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and Photo Recognizer (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8991956
GEM/2026/B/7244502
Two Packet Bid
Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and Photo Recognizer
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Software Based Solution for Mobile Phone Forensic and Photo Recognizer (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
Inspector General of Police, ATS Headquarter, Amausi Station Road, Anaura, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh - 226008, (Ig Ats)
₹14,400
12 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8991956.pdf
GEM_BID
AMC_0c97cc46-3aeb-4c6b-8bd41771225263548_dysp.ats-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
AMC_0c97cc46-3aeb-4c6b-8bd41771225263548_dysp.ats-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].