Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Mr.Eswara Vara Prasad Atta, DGM
EIL GURUGRAM
SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3255/217 FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)
2026_EIL_924331_1
SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3255/217 FASTENERS
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
13 documents required · 13 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | FASTENERS | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | MR ITEM S.NO.1 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.5 INCH X 2.5 INCH | 192 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 2 | MR ITEM S.NO.2 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.5 INCH X 3.0 INCH | 192 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 3 | MR ITEM S.NO.3 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.625 INCH X 3.0 INCH | 40 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 4 | MR ITEM S.NO.4 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.625 INCH X 3.5 INCH | 322 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 5 | MR ITEM S.NO.5 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.625 INCH X 3.75 INCH | 16 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 6 | MR ITEM S.NO.6 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.625 INCH X 4.25 INCH | 187 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 7 | MR ITEM S.NO.7 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.75 INCH X 3.5 INCH | 32 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 8 | MR ITEM S.NO.8 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.75 INCH X 4.25 INCH | 120 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 9 | MR ITEM S.NO.9 BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B16, A194 GR.7 0.75 INCH X 4.5 INCH | 952 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 20.58 MB
BOQ_971318.xls
BOQ • 0.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .