Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified FLAT NO 8 C3 108 GOMTI ENCLAVE SECTOR 8 AWADH VIHAR YOJANA SULTANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 INDIA UDYAM UP 50 0076224 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10 LQualified AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | ₹10 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.7 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹13.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified 98 PANIYARE PURWA MAKRAND NAGAR SARAIMEERA KANNAUJ KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209726 UDYAM UP 50 0069635 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209726 | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹18,600
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premises; Substation; Service Provider
9091129
GEM/2026/B/7330651
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premise
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹19 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premises; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Raj Kumar)
₹18,600
23 May 2026
7 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091129.pdf
GEM_BID
1772878979.xlsx
OTHER
1772879032.pdf
OTHER
1772879073.pdf
OTHER
ATC_2845c33b-7a04-43db-92731772879786218_buyer_etc2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].