Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.3 L
EMD Value
₹32,633
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Prashasak barlut
gp barlut
garbage collection and sanitation work at Gram panchayat Barlut Ps sirohi FY 2026-27
2026_PRD_594831_1
220/03-09-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
gp barlut
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Yes
AS PER NIT
₹32,633
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | garbage collection and sanitation work at Gram panchayat barlut Ps sirohi FY 2026-27 | 1 | Nos | 16,31,000 | ₹16,31,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BIDBARLUT.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.56 MB
BOQ_1055363.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].