Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹79.7 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Kumar
SE cum PM WCDC Churu, Zila Parishad Churu, Churu
Watershed development works Individual tanka 30 cum(37Nos.) total 37 works
WSC2627WSOB00001
ENIT_01_2026_27_SE_CHURU
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Churu
2 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00001-bid-604.pdf
Bid Document • 3.17 MB
WSC2627WSOB00001-nib-586.pdf
NIB • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].