Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹21.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical GROUND FLOOR H NO 22 KH NO 40 11 2 RADHA MARKET SAMAIPUR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 06 0027746 07AASCS0129B1ZK B R | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S SUPREME SPORTS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of aterial | ||||
| 1.01 | Wrestling Mat (Size 01mx02m) | 360 | Per Piece | 5,678 ₹20,44,080 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Plastic Cones (12 inch) | 105 | sets | 45 ₹4,725 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Digital Stopwatch | 7 | sets | 350 ₹2,450 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Wrestling Dummy | 7 | Nos. | 5,900 ₹41,300 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Skipping Rope | 70 | sets | 55 ₹3,850 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Weight Machine | 7 | Nos. | 450 ₹3,150 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Mesureing Tape (50 Meter) | 7 | Nos. | 475 ₹3,325 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Medicine Ball set 2 Kg | 7 | Nos. | 499 ₹3,493 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Medicine Ball set 3 Kg | 7 | Nos. | 599 ₹4,193 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹36 L
EMD Value
₹72,000
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
As Per NIT and TD
As Per NIT and TD
Tender for purchase of wrestling mat with cover, wrestling dog, plastic angle, stop watch, skipping rope, medicine ball, weight machine, measuring tape
2026_PRD_542713_1
NIT 01 District Collector, Bharatpur
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Bharatpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
As Per NIT and TD
₹72,000
21 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of aterial | |||||
| 1.01 | Wrestling Mat (Size 01mx02m) | - | Per Piece | - | - |
| 1.02 | Plastic Cones (12 inch) | - | sets | - | - |
| 1.03 | Digital Stopwatch | - | sets | - | - |
| 1.04 | Wrestling Dummy | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Skipping Rope | - | sets | - | - |
| 1.06 | Weight Machine | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.07 | Mesureing Tape (50 Meter) | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.08 | Medicine Ball set 2 Kg | - | Nos. | - | - |
| 1.09 | Medicine Ball set 3 Kg | - | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.02 MB
BOQ_967441.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].