Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | 1 | ₹1.1 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | 1 | ₹1.1 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | 1 | ₹1.1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | FORTUNE INFOTECH | 1 | ₹1.1 L |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge
Model- M251 BLACK
CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge
Model- M251 CYAN
CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge
Model- M251 YELLOW
CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge
Model- M251 MAGENTA
9253021
GEM/2026/B/7471409
Two Packet Bid
CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 BLACK,CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 CYAN,CWC (MFM)
Anugul, Odisha
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 BLACK | Gowtham PE 759148,OFFICE OF THE GENERALMANAGER, BHARATPUR AREA, AT PO N.S.Nagar, Bharatpur, Via Talcher, Dist Angul 759148 | 10 | 28 days | |
| CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 CYAN | Gowtham PE 759148,OFFICE OF THE GENERALMANAGER, BHARATPUR AREA, AT PO N.S.Nagar, Bharatpur, Via Talcher, Dist Angul 759148 | 10 | 29 days | - |
| CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 YELLOW | Gowtham PE 759148,OFFICE OF THE GENERALMANAGER, BHARATPUR AREA, AT PO N.S.Nagar, Bharatpur, Via Talcher, Dist Angul 759148 | 10 | 29 days | |
| CWC (MFM) Toner Cartridge, Model- M251 MAGENTA | Gowtham PE 759148,OFFICE OF THE GENERALMANAGER, BHARATPUR AREA, AT PO N.S.Nagar, Bharatpur, Via Talcher, Dist Angul 759148 | 10 | 28 days |
Exempted
Yes
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9253021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tps4_2026-04-24-08-43-26_fa08aea0177a495c7ac8b07b0789d59f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
tps4_2026-04-24-08-46-05_59766d4174c6acd28cb0eeab3ffd66ec.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
tps4_2026-04-24-08-47-19_d0126b64cc56febf58ded92e93618611.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
tps4_2026-04-24-08-48-15_7281bf28cd6b59f0218446f5ee41a22e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
TONERATC_726db5ee-7aa3-4954-a0b31777017764183_dommbpr@gmail.co.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].