Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹56.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹61.8 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹61.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹66.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹66.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹70.3 L
EMD Value
₹52,738
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
sureshkumar_rajesh
NEW BUILDING ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD OFFICE 61 TO MPEB OFFICE AND ABHINAV REGAL HOMES WARD 61 ZONE 14
2025_UAD_466666_2
2020222796
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
ABHINAV REGAL HOMES WARD 61 ZONE 14
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹10,000
₹52,738
17 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD OFFICE 61 TO MPEB OFFICE AND ABHINAV REGAL HOMES WARD 61 ZONE 14 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD OFFICE 61 TO MPEB OFFICE AND ABHINAV REGAL HOMES WARD 61 ZONE 14 | - | job | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
tenderdocument1122.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
2020222796.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_629815.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].