Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹45,949
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE; INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE; Service Provider
9842656
GEM/2026/B/7992818
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - EDUCATIONAL INSTIT
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹35 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE; INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE; Service Provider | - | - | - |
CIPET CSTS GUWAHATI HOLDING ACCOUNT, Department of Chemicals and Petrochemicals, Central Institute of Plastics Engineering and Technology (CIPET),, Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Cipet Csts Guwahati Holding Account)
₹45,949
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842656.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788424438.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788424470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1788424476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1788424487.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1788424490.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].