Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance rate is low |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LRejected-Finance 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance 260 VENKATESH NAGAR AIRPORT ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452005 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452005 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 4 | L4₹2.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.8 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 5 | L5₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | padma shree enterprises L3 | avni trading company L2 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L1 | SHRI YASH ASSOCIATES L4 | ROYAL INDIA INFRASTRUCTURES AND TRADERS L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Double Urina | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 2 Seater Portable Toilet with Double Urinal (as per enclosed specifications) to Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone. | 3 | Per Nos. | 61,500 ₹1,84,500 | 57,950 ₹1,73,850 | 54,000 ₹1,62,000 Lowest | 94,950 ₹2,84,850 | 97,555 ₹2,92,665 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council, Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply of 2 Seater Portable Toilet with Double Urinal (as per enclosed specifications) to Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone.
2026_UAD_503860_1
358/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 24.04.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,000
5 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
29 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Double Urina | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 2 Seater Portable Toilet with Double Urinal (as per enclosed specifications) to Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone. | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.13 MB
Technical_specification1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
BOQ_606930.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].