Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC 349 2 SRI KANNAN GARDEN GANGAPURAM VILLAGE ERODE 638107 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638107 | ₹1.2 L Quoted ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638001 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 34 10A KATPADI ROAD VELLORE 632 004 | VELLORE | TAMIL NADU | 632004 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI AMMAN CHEMICALS | sri sakthi chemicals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Morpholine | 400 | kg. | 1,06,000 ₹1,25,080 Lowest | 1,30,000 ₹1,53,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,400
Closing Date
16 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS I
CE MTPS1 METTURDAM
Supply of Morpholine
2025_EB_575863_1
CE MTPS I SE P A MM JE4 OT No 545 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MTPS I METTUR DAM
As enclosed in the tender specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹1,400
Yes
21 May 2026
30 Jun 2025
17 Jul 2025
30 Jun 2025
16 Jul 2025
30 Jun 2025
Morpholine
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_688109.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].