Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹41,250
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Magneto Tesla Plates TSL001
Shock Wave ONDA OND001
Physio LED Sonara Combo Machine SRN003
9786395
GEM/2026/B/7944222
Two Packet Bid
Magneto Tesla Plates TSL001,Shock Wave ONDA OND001,Physio LED Sonara Combo Machine SRN003
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹42 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magneto Tesla Plates TSL001 | Bangalore | 1 | 30 days | - |
| Shock Wave ONDA OND001 | Bangalore | 1 | 30 days | |
| Physio LED Sonara Combo Machine SRN003 | Bangalore | 1 | 30 days |
Commandant, CMP Centre and, School Bangalore, Hosur Road, Neelasandra, Bengaluru-560025, (Commandant Cmp Centre And School)
₹41,250
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786395.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_2026-08-20-20-00-47_e2ffaf8e3b343cb3a1890262917eded5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
specification_2026-08-20-19-59-11_c457608919d6e553be81acf3a7b082d9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
specification_2026-08-20-19-57-34_fc8b6f5678ed219391185e62f60f4bab.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.15 MB
1787237421.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .