Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.9 LAdmitted-Finance WARD NO 02 PALIWAL COLONY SIRONJ DISTRICT VIDISHA M P | SIRONJ | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.09% | ₹31.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹32.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -4.57% | ₹32.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹33.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,201
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 15
EE PWD JMC Zone 15
construction of M-20 and M-30 CC roads in front of Sunil Balmiki house in Indira Nagar, in front of Sen Kirana in Bilpura Colony, in front of Manoj Pachori house and at various places and construction of R-CC drain and culvert in front of Ganga Choud
2026_UAD_518921_1
2026-27 PRO 351
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,201
11 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | construction of M-20 and M-30 CC roads in front of Sunil Balmiki's house in Indira Nagar, in front of Sen Kirana in Bilpura Colony, in front of Manoj Pachori's house and at various places and construction of R-CC drain and culvert in front of Ganga Choudhary's house in Naya Basti, near Bilpura pond, in front of Birjesh Thakur's house, Bhumiya Mohalla Bina Jatav and at other places.in ward number 78 | - | Works | 33,60,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
PRO351-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.90 MB
BOQ_627489.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].