Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, Alwar
Samsaan ghaat ka sondryekarn, char diwari nirman karaya gram siyakhoh
ZAL2627WSOB00151
2026-27/04
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Alwar
20 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00151-bid-17630.pdf
Bid Document • 0.45 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00151-nib-17625.pdf
NIB • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].