Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8.1 L 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹8.1 L |
Tender Value
₹8.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
8961458
GEM/2026/B/7217422
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
GeM Contract
Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| surya 120 Watt, LED Luminaire For Floodlight | surya / SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR | HSN not specified by seller | 75 pieces | 10,840 | 813,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | - | 75 | - |
CMO, JAWAD, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Athana)
₹8,500
15 Apr 2026
10 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687765407157.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8961458.pdf
GEM_BID
LIGHTATC_5eada3ea-b579-4488-b3b71770713728568_BUYERATHANA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LIGHTATC_5eada3ea-b579-4488-b3b71770713728568_BUYERATHANA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].