Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.2 LAccepted-Finance GRAM DABAR KALA POST NIZAMPURA TEHSIL RAMGARH PACHWARA DISTRICT DAUSA RAJASTHAN | DAUSA | RAJASTHAN | ₹40.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance The tender purchase committee has decided to accept the said firm offer due to its lower rates and to issue a work order. |
Tender Value
₹42.3 L
EMD Value
₹84,595
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
PANCHAYAT SAMITI LALSOT
Construction of Earthen Checkdam (ECD) and Gully Plugs MJSA 2.2 Area (Pakka Work) in Gram Panchayat of Chondiyawas, Daulatpura, Devli, Jhanpda, Ratanpura, Sanwasa and Shyampura Kalan Panchayat Samiti Lalsot Dist. Dausa Raj.
2026_WDSC_587415_1
06/2026-27_LALSOT
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
MJSA 2.2 AREA P.S. LALSOT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
AS PER NIT
₹84,595
Yes
WDSC LALSOT
1 Sept 2026
14 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Earthen Checkdam (ECD) and Gully Plugs MJSA 2.2 Area (Pakka Work) in Gram Panchayat of Chondiyawas, Daulatpura, Devli, Jhanpda, Ratanpura, Sanwasa and Shyampura Kalan Panchayat Samiti Lalsot Dist. Dausa Raj. (Attached-G-Schedule) | 1 | Nos | 42,29,744 | ₹42,29,744 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BID_DOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.46 MB
BOQ_1043176.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].