Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79,500Qualified K NO 8 23 1 23 2 VILLAGE NATHUPUR DISTRICT SONIPAT SONIPAT VILLAGE NATHUPUR SONIPAT HARYANA 131029 UDYAM HR 18 0004832 06AAHCC4417F1ZY R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131029 | ₹79,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified FIRST FLOOR E 22 RAJOURI GARDEN RAJOURI GARDEN RAJOURI GARDEN WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 11 0028711 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Work for Overhauling Servicing of Air Compressor and Air
9505598
GEM/2026/B/7697626
Two Packet Bid
Overhauling Servicing of Air Compressor Ingersoll Rand make Overhauling 7 point 1 ovlic 2 inch 1,Ai
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Overhauling Servicing of Air Compressor Ingersoll Rand make Overhauling 7 point 1 ovlic 2 inch 1 | Overhauling Servicing of Air Compressor Ingersoll Rand make Overhauling 7.1/2 inch | 1 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | Air blowers 500 m 3 hr Akash Make | Air blowers 500 m3/hr Akash Make | 4 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Air blowers 500 m 3 hr Rootech Make | Air blowers 500 m3/hr Rootech Make | 1 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | Scren type Compressor colt model CS 30 FS | Scren type Compressor colt model CS 30 FS | 1 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Ingersoll Rand make Air compressor model 2475 | Ingersoll Rand make Air compressor model 2475 | 1 | Nos | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9505598.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
aircompreser_2026-06-22-19-10-14_f8e996ef6c435f2d9565da765909b69b.pdf
BOQ • 0.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_air_compressorrrrrrrrrrrr_2026-06-22-19-10-14_ee1753ac3d0eabd8cba24115edf7ec54.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Air_17e7283e-b0d4-410b-8b9a1782135841498_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].