Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,410
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
- SHEIKH SHABEER(DFLT)
PHED SUKMA
Providing, laying, jointing, interconnection, testing and commissioning of mm dia to 75 mm HDPE PE-100 , PN-6 Pipe with suitable joints 80 & 100 mm dia GI Pipe, valve specials and all fittings including all allied civil works, providing functional household tap connection(F.H.T.C) in individual households and government instiution etc. complete with trial run operation & maintanance for 03 months under Single village of Piped Water Supply Schemes as per Schedule under Jal Jeevan Mission For Village GUMODI (GP.)GUMODI ,Block KONTA, District – Sukma AT RISK AND COST (SOR 01/06/2020 The amendments issued to the previous contract are applicable.)
198536
N.I.T. 16 /DWSM/JJM/ 2026-27 SUKMA Dated : 10.08.2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
PHED SUKMA
Required Past Technical Experience: As per NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
Public Health Engineering Department (PHED)
WORKS
- SHEIKH SHABEER(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D E
PHED SUKMA
TENDER SECTION
O/O EE & MEMBER SECRETARY (DWSM), PHE DIV, SUKMA
120
No
0
198536
15 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
18 Sep, 2026 10:00:00 AM IST
3 Sep, 2026 10:00:00 AM IST
N.I.T. 16 /DWSM/JJM/ 2026-27 SUKMA Dated : 10.08.2026
Providing, laying, jointing, interconnection, testing and commissioning of mm dia to 75 mm HDPE PE-100 , PN-6 Pipe with suitable joints 80 & 100 mm dia GI Pipe, valve specials and all fittings including all allied civil works, providing functional household tap connection(F.H.T.C) in individual households and government instiution etc. complete with trial run operation & maintanance for 03 months under Single village of Piped Water Supply Schemes as per Schedule under Jal Jeevan Mission For Village GUMODI (GP.)GUMODI ,Block KONTA, District – Sukma AT RISK AND COST (SOR 01/06/2020 The amendments issued to the previous contract are applicable.)
7410.00 INR
RTGS/CHALLAN (ONLINE) Internet Banking (ONLINE)
988000.00
2
17 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
988000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
As per NIT
311.00 INR
4
14d 6h 13m
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹311
₹7,410
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
8742058313121001806_172778_Guidelines to Bidders JJM.pdf
NIT • 0.13 MB
7144704514130840054_198536_NIT_16_Gumodi.doc
NIT • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].