Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹11.9 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Syringe Infusion Pump (Q2)
9836083
GEM/2026/B/7986969
Two Packet Bid
Syringe Infusion Pump
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.8 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Syringe Infusion Pump (Q2) | Ashwini Kumar 201307,B 14 A, Sector 62, Noida | 1,753 | 60 days |
CEO, HITES, HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, B-14A , Sector-62, Noida, 201307, Uttar Pradesh, (Ceo,hites)
₹11.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836083.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATCRSIP_200ecb66-8a5a-400c-9ec21788333331778_PCDPUR18.doc
GEM_OTHER • 3.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .