Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC WO |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LRejected-Finance VILL KURUNNAHAR P O KURUNNAHAR DIST BIRBHUM | KURUNNAHAR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,847
Closing Date
27 Sept 2025, 2:55 pmClosed
Prodhan Chanak Gram Panchayet
Gonpur mongalkote Purba Bardhaman
Construction of Atchala at Gopalbera Kalitala
2025_ZPHD_900569_83
CGP/365/2025-26/TENDER NO-02
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Gonpur mongalkote Purba Bardhaman
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹4,847
Yes
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
27 Sept 2025
17 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].