Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAdmitted-Finance AATHNER | -15.50% | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.00% | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -8.99% | ₹3.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.2 LAdmitted-Finance NEAR AWAD SAHAB KA BADA RANGREJA GALI MADHOGANJ LASHKAR GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | -5.00% | ₹3.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹3.3 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹3,402
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Timarni
Nagar Parishad Timarni
Construction of CC road from Bhaskar Babuji house to Mrs. Awasthi Madam house in ward number 03 Timarni
2026_UAD_517860_1
1184
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Timarni
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,402
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC road from Bhaskar Babuji's house to Mrs. Awasthi Madam house in ward number 03 Timarni | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
TenderDocuments1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.11 MB
BOQ_623703.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].