Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance 16 1024 WARD NO 16 BEHIND GAS GODAM AJAD NAGAR URRAHAT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical HOSPITAL CHAURAHA BANSAGAR DEOLOND DISTT SHAHDOL M P 484776 | DEOLOND | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484776 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-M/S RAJEEV ELECTRICALS NOT HAVE VALID A CLASS ELECTRICAL LICENSE. HENCE NOT ADMITTED FOR FURTHER STAGES |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,420
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Pre-Monsoon annual maintenance (oiling and greasing) of 06 No. Radial crest gate size (14.0 x 5.02)M with 70 MT capacity electrical Hoist of gulab sagar Dam of mahan project at Khaddi distt. sidhi (M.P.)
2026_WRD_503897_1
72/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
SHAHDOL
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,420
10 Jul 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pre-Monsoon annual maintenance (oiling & greasing) of 06 No. Radial crest gate size (14.0 x 5.02)M with 70 MT capacity electrical Hoist of gulab sagar Dam of mahan project at Khaddi distt. sidhi (M.P.) | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.24 MB
503897.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.07 MB
BOQ_612149.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].