Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.10% | ₹6.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.05% | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.1 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.01% | ₹6.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹6.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,100
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
INSTALLATION OF OPEN GYM EQUIPMENTS IN SHRI GOSWAMI INTER COLLEGE, GRAM PANCHAYAT CHIBON AT DIST-CHITRAKOOT
2026_MSME_1145984_10
90/EE4/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
CHITRAKOOT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Executive Engineering UPSIC KANPUR
₹6,100
19 May 2026
7 May 2026
14 May 2026
7 May 2026
13 May 2026
7 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elliptical Machine Dimension 1200x900x450mm | 1 | No. | 59,000 | ₹59,000 |
| 2 | Combined climber/chinup bar two peopler Dimension 2200x1220x2200mm | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 3 | Rowing machine Dimension 1280x800x1150mm | 1 | No. | 57,650 | ₹57,650 |
| 4 | Arm Shoulder Wheel Dimension 600x300x1500mm | 1 | No. | 54,500 | ₹54,500 |
| 5 | StepperTwister Dimension 1200x750x360mm | 1 | No. | 56,500 | ₹56,500 |
| 6 | Parallel bar Dimension 2000x600x1200mm | 1 | No. | 42,500 | ₹42,500 |
| 7 | Dual AB BOARD Dimension 1500x1500x1200mm | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 8 | TWO People sitting pushing and pulling Exerciser Dimensions 1800x900x1500mm | 1 | No. | 68,700 | ₹68,700 |
| 9 | Frieght of equipment | 1 | Job | 22,905 | ₹22,905 |
| 10 | Installation of Gym equipment | 8 | No. | 5,500 | ₹44,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
TermsandConditionTenderCivilWorks.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
BOQ_2143298.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].