Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | MAHAVIR PHARMACEUTICALS | 6 | ₹30,816 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S NEW WAVES | 2 | ₹29,839.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 4 | ₹23,146.20 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | M/S NEW WAVES | 5 | ₹34,440 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | saz enterprises | 2 | ₹17,824.20 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
CFA 16 RE DRUGS
9274315
GEM/2026/B/7490429
Two Packet Bid
Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab,Clotrimazole 1 percentage wper v IP plus Lignocain,Olopatadine Hydrochlor
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab | Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab | 9,600 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 2 | Clotrimazole 1 percentage wper v IP plus Lignocain | Clotrimazole 1 percentage w perv IP plus Lignocain | 2,460 | Bott | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 3 | Olopatadine Hydrochloride 0.1 per Ophthalmic So | Olopatadine Hydrochloride 0.1 per Ophthalmic So | 1,980 | Bott | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 4 | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 percentage Ointment20 gm | Silver Sulphadiazine 1 percentage Ointment20 gm | 1,800 | TUBE | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 5 | Methotrexate 10 mg , Tab | Methotrexate 10 mg , Tab | 16,800 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 6 | Pentoxyphyllin 400 mg Tab | Pentoxyphyllin 400 mg Tab | 3,660 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9274315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bbqr_2026-04-30-11-45-57_a5c609a33eb84edd23698ef200215e50.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-30-11-45-57_1a4143baaeba8497f4ca1dfbad4dc58c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_6b638ea7-cfde-4581-a2171777530113812_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].