Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,900Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Materials for sub-station C 189 MALVIYA NAGAR KUNRAGHAT MALVIYA NAGAR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Materials for sub-station | ₹98,900 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Materials for sub-station 132 MI BADHAR KAMARHI SONBHADRA SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | Make: Unbrand
Model: NA
Title: Materials for sub-station | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Materials for sub-station 961 MANASPURI NH 730 D A V INTER COLLEGE BALRAMPUR UTTAR PRADESH 271201 UDYAM UP 11 0004660 09CDGPR7040J1Z5 B R M | BALRAMPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 271201 | Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Materials for sub-station | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Materials for sub-station 524 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR NEAR PETROL PUMP BIKHAMPUR ROAD DEORIA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 UDYAM UP 21 0047599 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: UNBRAND
Title: Materials for sub-station | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Materials for sub-station
9125532
GEM/2026/B/7359769
Two Packet Bid
Materials for sub-station
Uttar Pradesh; Gorakhpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Materials for sub-station | Abhay Pratap Singh 273008,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I MOHADDIPUR GORAKHPUR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9125532.pdf
GEM_BID
boq_1_2026-03-15-21-03-36_836b1f8787b6385c37a5841a4e3171ad.pdf
BOQ
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].