Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC ISSUED |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance That the bid is not L1 |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance That the bid is not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITED ELEVATORS PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | DOLPHIN VERTICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED L3 | MUKHERJEE SERVICE AGENCY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | S/F NICE-L-C-4018 (39 AMP) Drive. | 1 | Item | 96,050 ₹96,050 | 96,150 ₹96,150 | 96,000 ₹96,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | PG A2 CARD & Motherboard. | 1 | Item | 43,110 ₹43,110 | 43,100 ₹43,100 | 43,000 ₹43,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | S/F DBR 7KW / 22 OHMS BOX TYPE. | 1 | Item | 17,550 ₹17,550 | 17,800 ₹17,800 | 17,500 ₹17,500 Lowest |
| 4.00 | S/F MCTC-CTB-A (CAR TOP BOARD). | 1 | Item | 8,000 ₹8,000 | 8,000 ₹8,000 | 7,850 ₹7,850 Lowest |
| 5.00 | S/F MCTC-CCB-A (CAR CALL BOARD). | 1 | Item | 3,025 ₹3,025 | 3,110 ₹3,110 | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | S/F MCTC-CHM-B (SERAIL VOICE CARD). | 1 | Item | 6,900 ₹6,900 | 7,000 ₹7,000 | 6,850 ₹6,850 Lowest |
| 7.00 | S/F MCTC-HCB-R600 (DISPLAY CARD USE AS PER FLOOR). | 5 | Nos. | 2,305 ₹11,525 | 2,280 ₹11,400 | 2,250 ₹11,250 Lowest |
| 8.00 | S/F ENCODER 40 MM. | 1 | Item | 12,643 ₹12,643 | 12,600 ₹12,600 | 12,500 ₹12,500 Lowest |
| 9.00 | S/F ARD TPS 30-3P (10 BATTERY SYSTEM) WITHOUT BATTERY. | 1 | Item | 78,750 ₹78,750 | 79,000 ₹79,000 | 78,500 ₹78,500 Lowest |
| 10.00 | S/F Line Chock 25 HP. | 1 | Item | 10,929 ₹10,929 | 11,010 ₹11,010 | 10,750 ₹10,750 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,780
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
EE-II KNHED PWDte.
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER Kolkata North Health Electrical Division, P.W.Dte. KIT Building Annex, 4thFloor,P-16, India Exch. Place Extn., Kolkata700073
Urgent Replacement of damaged LIFT Controller, Drive unit with Mother board, DBR, and other material for running the Passenger Lift at Doctors Lift No. 2 of NOPD Building under Medical College and Hospital, Kolkata
2026_WBPWD_5014015_1
WBPWD/EE-II/KNHED/NIQ-94/2nd Call/ 2025-26
Open Tender
ELECTRICAL WORKS ORG
Item Rate
15 days
Kolkata
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹8,780
OFFICE OF THE EE KNHED PWDte.
3 Sept 2026
13 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
28 May 2026
20 May 2026
19 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S/F NICE-L-C-4018 (39 AMP) Drive. | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 2 | PG A2 CARD & Motherboard. | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 3 | S/F DBR 7KW / 22 OHMS BOX TYPE. | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 4 | S/F MCTC-CTB-A (CAR TOP BOARD). | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 5 | S/F MCTC-CCB-A (CAR CALL BOARD). | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 6 | S/F MCTC-CHM-B (SERAIL VOICE CARD). | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 7 | S/F MCTC-HCB-R600 (DISPLAY CARD USE AS PER FLOOR). | 5 | Nos. | - | - |
| 8 | S/F ENCODER 40 MM. | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 9 | S/F ARD TPS 30-3P (10 BATTERY SYSTEM) WITHOUT BATTERY. | 1 | Item | - | - |
| 10 | S/F Line Chock 25 HP. | 1 | Item | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5081935.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
suspension.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.91 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].