Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,910Qualified SHOP NO 133 1 MALOYA MALOYA MALOYA CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160025 UDYAM CH 01 0001986 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160025 | ₹43,910 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹48,900Qualified | ₹48,900 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹49,050Qualified | ₹49,050 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹50,600Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹50,600 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹61,550Qualified | ₹61,550 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9423587
GEM/2026/B/7624442
Two Packet Bid
Tab Avil 25mg,Tab Levocet 5 mg,Tab Norflox 400mg,Cap Itracip 100mg,Inj Emset 4mg per 2ml,Inj Pantop
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
25 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Avil 25mg | Pheniramine Maleate | 1,000 | NOS | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Levocet 5 mg | Levocetrizine | 1,000 | NOS | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Norflox 400mg | Norfloxacin | 500 | NOS | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 4 | Cap Itracip 100mg | Itraconazole | 700 | NOS | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Emset 4mg per 2ml | Ondensetron | 500 | AMP | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Pantop 40 mg | Pantoperazole | 500 | VIAL | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 7 | Syp Citralka100ml | Disodiom Hydrogen Citrate | 50 | BOTT | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 8 | Lot Lactocalamine Face and skin 120ml | Calamine aloe Moisturizer and zinc Oxide | 20 | BOTT | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 9 | Cream Dermikem OC 15gm | Clobetasol Propionate Plus Miconazole | 100 | TUBE | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
| 10 | Cream Herpex 5percetage,5mg | Acyclovir | 20 | TUBE | HOSPITAL044 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9423587.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_2026-06-04-19-02-12_060b3e7b7a13db9ce3931b097369f57a.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-04-19-02-12_be8413a53514a811b56050e14230d197.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].