Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹2.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.6 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 - Bid Accepted. |
| 2 | H2₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 - Bid Rejected. |
| 3 | H3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 - Bid Rejected. |
| 4 | H4₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance H4 - Bid Rejected. |
| 5 | H5₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance H5 - Bid Rejected. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAT GURU SUPPLIERS H1 | JAI JINENDRA CONSTRUCTION H5 | M A TRADERS H3 | ALI ENTERPRISES H2 | ABDUL MUJAFFAR H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Demolition Work of Old Tattered Building of College near Rudra Maidan Stadium in Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara | 1 | Nos | 2,65,000 ₹2,65,000 | 1,27,000 ₹1,27,000 Lowest | 1,91,111 ₹1,91,111 | 2,21,110 ₹2,21,110 | 1,72,888 ₹1,72,888 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Demolition Work of Old Tattered Building of College near Rudra Maidan Stadium in Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara
2026_UAD_498478_1
38/E-Tender/2026-27/GDR/05
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Lump-sum
30 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,100
15 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Demolition Work of Old Tattered Building of College near Rudra Maidan Stadium in Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
TenderNoticeS38.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_600120.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].