Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portrait painting of Officer-in-Charges served in the Unit
9835597
GEM/2026/B/7986529
Single Packet Bid
Portrait painting of Officer-in-Charges served in the Unit
North Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portrait painting of Officer-in-Charges served in the Unit | NORTH GOA | 14 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_specification_2026-09-02-11-47-20_b28418207f3b0b4e342fa139695f7267.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
1788330269.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788330301.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788330319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .