Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance IN FRONT OF SBI BANK KHARGONE ROAD SANAWAD DIST KHARGONE SANAWAD KHARGONE WEST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 451111 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451111 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LAdmitted-Finance 15 GANJ MOHALLA JATARA DIST TIKAMGARH M P | JATARA | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LAdmitted-Finance GRAM FOOLKHEDI POST PAIDIKHATI TEHSIL RAJGARH DISTT RAJGARH M P 465661 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SIKANDAR TRADING COMPANY L1 | HARIOM CONSTRUCTION L2 | AYUSH PARASHAR L4 | SHRI SANWARIYA ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Providing and Supply of Civil Construction Goods and JCB and Poklaind on rental basis | |||||||
| 1.01 | 6mm machine broken aggreate | 1 | Per Cum | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,700 ₹1,700 | 1,600 ₹1,600 |
| 1.02 | 10mm machine broken aggreate | 1 | Per Cum | 1,400 ₹1,400 | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,450 ₹1,450 |
| 1.03 | 12mm machine broken aggreate | 1 | Per Cum | 1,350 ₹1,350 | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 1.04 | 20mm machine broken aggreate | 1 | Per Cum | 1,550 ₹1,550 | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,470 ₹1,470 |
| 1.05 | 40mm machine broken aggreate | 1 | Per Cum | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,300 ₹1,300 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,580 ₹1,580 |
| 1.06 | River send | 1 | Per Cum | 6,000 ₹6,000 | 2,200 ₹2,200 Lowest | 11,500 ₹11,500 | 3,000 ₹3,000 |
| 1.07 | Balu send | 1 | Per Cum | 4,000 ₹4,000 | 3,500 ₹3,500 | 1,500 ₹1,500 Lowest | 7,000 ₹7,000 |
| 1.08 | Moorrum | 1 | Per Cum | 5,000 ₹5,000 | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 1,960 ₹1,960 Lowest | 2,500 ₹2,500 |
| 1.09 | Gobar khad | 1 | Per Cum | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 3,500 ₹3,500 | 1,500 ₹1,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD OMKARESHWAR DISTT KHANDWA
PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF CIVIL CONSTRUCTION GOODS AND JCB AND POKLAIND ON RENTAL BASIS
2026_UAD_517867_2
2083 Dated 23-06-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
240 days
OMKARESHWAR 450554
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
31 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and Supply of Civil Construction Goods and JCB and Poklaind on rental basis | |||||
| 1.01 | 6mm machine broken aggreate | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.02 | 10mm machine broken aggreate | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.03 | 12mm machine broken aggreate | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.04 | 20mm machine broken aggreate | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.05 | 40mm machine broken aggreate | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.06 | River send | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.07 | Balu send | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.08 | Moorrum | - | Per Cum | - | - |
| 1.09 | Gobar khad | - | Per Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
tenderdocnirman.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_623713.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].