Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹11.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
| 2 | 2₹11.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹8,793
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
EE PWD JMC Zone 16
Under Shaheed Ashfaqullah Khan ward, from the side of the new bridge, various lanes of Basod Mohalla and through Ajju Mistri to Nagpur Wale Ka Bada and from in front of Bharat Tent House to Shakeel Kabadi house,
2025_UAD_467806_1
2025 PRO 702
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
90 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,793
30 Jul 2026
1 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
Work Name
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
2025_UAD_467806_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.48 MB
BOQ_555348.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].