Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L9₹2.2 LQualified Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | ₹2.2 L | L9 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L10₹2.4 LQualified Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR 158 1 G R COLONY ADITYAPUR EAST SINGHBHUM EAST SINGHBHUM JHARKHAND 831013 UDYAM JH 06 0010497 20AHLPG4110F1Z5 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SARAIKELA KHARSAWAN | JHARKHAND | 831013 | Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | ₹2.4 L | L10 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L11₹3.1 LQualified Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | ₹3.1 L | L11 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹47,200Disqualified Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR BASEMENT SIMANDHAR COMPLEX OPP SAKAR 3 C U SHAH COLLEGE INCOME TAX AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380014 UDYAM GJ 01 0119095 24ANYPS9457N1ZM R S M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380014 | Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | ₹47,200 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹50,280Disqualified Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR 42 TAMARIND HOUSE TAMARIND LANE FLORA FOUNTAIN FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0034119 27AACCD9409M1Z9 B R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR | ₹50,280 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PRINTER CARTRIDGE
9448714
GEM/2026/B/7646891
Single Packet Bid
EPSON,CANON,CANON,BROTHER,DVD RW,CDR,CDRW,DVDR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPSON | 664 | 20 | SET | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 2 | CANON | NPG84 | 3 | NOS | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 3 | CANON | NPG67 | 2 | SET | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 4 | BROTHER | BT D | 15 | SET | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 5 | DVD RW | DVD RW | 50 | NOS | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 6 | CDR | CDR | 50 | NOS | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 7 | CDRW | CDRW | 48 | NOS | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
| 8 | DVDR | DVDR | 49 | NOS | Central8atal@007 | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448714.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
cartr_2026-06-10-14-10-35_cb62fcd7c4dc52248746b4d3a12e9fa9.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
cartr_2026-06-10-14-10-35_35c241c545783b3794f83b22313f0859.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].